High lumen e27 day night light sensor led bulb

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
$0.50 - $2.00 / Piece | 100 Piece/Pieces (Min. Order)
Shipping:
Support Sea freight
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Type:
A60 (e27)
Input Voltage(V):
85-265V
Lamp Luminous Flux(lm):
420
CRI (Ra>):
80
Working Temperature(℃):
-20 - 55
Working Lifetime(Hour):
30000
Lamp Body Material:
Glass
Certification:
CE, EMC, ETL, RoHS, SAA, UL
Base Type:
B22
Place of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
New Lights
Model Number:
A60(e22)
Light Source:
LED
LED Chip:
5730 e27 day night light sensor led bulb
Driver:
IC driver e27 day night light sensor led bulb
Base:
e27 day night light sensor led bulb
Normal Input voltage:
85-265V/Ac e27 day night light sensor led bulb
PF:
>0.9 e27 day night light sensor led bulb
CRI (RA>):
80 e27 day night light sensor led bulb
luminous decay:
5%@2000hrs e27 day night light sensor led bulb
Life time:
30000hrs e27 day night light sensor led bulb
Warranty:
3yrs e27 day night light sensor led bulb
color Temp:
3000-6000K e27 day night light sensor led bulb
Item Type:
Bulb Lights
Color Temperature(CCT):
Warm White
Lamp Power(W):
5
LED Light Source:
LED
Lamp Luminous Efficiency(lm/w):
80
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
100000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
The packing of e27 day night light sensor led bulb
1)1pc in a blister packing and then in a paper box, 100pcs in a master carton with well protections;
2) OEM and customized packing are available
Port
Shanghai / Ningbo
Lead Time :
3-5days for samples, 15-20days for bulk order led bulb light

High lumen e27 day night light sensor led bulb

 

 

 Product Features  e27 day night light sensor led bulb

  1. 180 degree light beam angle Cheap price led bulb 2 years warranty  led bulb  , high lumens.
  2. Environmental friendly  led bulb , no mercury content, No UV and infrared radiation.
  3. Designed according to traditional halogen lamps.
  4. Instant start   led bulb , no delay and flickers.
  5. IC Driver  e27 led bulb, constant current, safety guaranteed
  6. More than 30,000hrs life time
  7. Passed CE, RoHS, ERP, SAA certification.
  8. Good heat dissipation with professional designed plastic isolated housing, safety in use.
  9. Easy Installation: can be directly replaced to E27/E14/B22 incandescent lamps and energy.
  10. High Energy Efficiency: Low Power consumption, energy saving 3W→25W;5W→45W,7W→60W,9W→80W,11W→100W

   Product Specifications

Electrical data

Rated wattage

5W±0.5

Nominal voltage

85-265V

Operating frequency

50/60Hz

Power factor

0.9

Claimed equiv. conventional lamp power

40W

Photometrical data

Nominal luminous flux

420lm

Rated luminous flux

400-420

Color temperature

4000K

Light color as per EN 12464-1

Warm White

Standard deviation of color matching

≤5.0sdcm

Dimensions

Overall length

104.0mm

Diameter

60.0mm

Commercial Type

A60 

Life span

Nominal lamp life time

30,000hrs

Additional product data

Energy efficiency class

A++

Beam angle

180°

 Packing size

Packing Size     (mm)

31*31*22

PCS/CTN

50

   OUR QC:

  • We have obtained the ISO9001 Quality Control Management System since 2000;
  • We  have 16 QC staff in our factory and another 10 QC staff doing in-line inspection.

The packing of led bulb lamp
1)1pc in a blister packing and then in a paper box, 50pcs in a master carton with well protections;
2) OEM and customized packing are available

 
 
 shipping     

Option 1: Choose a full of either 20GP, 40GP or 40HQ and enjoy a better price led tube.

Option 2: Buy at LCL.

We offer the following shipping methods:

1) Courier services like FedEx, DHL for led tube sample order.

2) Air shipment for emergency led tube order.

3) Sea Shipment for led tube bulk order.

 

 

 

 Haining Xin Guang Yuan Lighting Technology Co.,Ltd., located in Haining, Zhejiang, China, is a privately held company which manufacturing lighting since 1998. With the fast development in lighting, New Lights have shifted its focus on led bulbs and led tubes , which is expected to be the future of lighting.

   Followed by the ISO9001 quality management system, together with the advanced machines in making the led bulbs, we are able to offer safe, reliable and value for money products to our worldwide customers. Now our products have obtained the certificate of TUV CE, RoHS, ERP and SAA.

   Through endless efforts, our products have won good reputations and we are looking for distributors worldwide.

FAQ:

 

Q1: What is the beam angle of your  led bulbs?
A1:  180°

Q2. How about your R&D group?
A2: We have a professional R&D group which is valued by our company, and each year, there will be more than 5% of   the turnover used to invest in R&D. Thanks to them, our New Lights are now winning good reputations around the world.

Q3. Is it OK for us to visit your factory for led bulbs ?
A3: You are always warm welcome to visit both our factories. We are located in Yangtze River Delta, which is close to Hangzhou, Shanghai and Ningbo. If you really want to come to our company, we can also arrange drivers to pick you up.

Q4. If I have some failed product, how to deal with it ?
A4: You can totally trust our products quality and this situation happens rarely, because during producing, we have a strict testing system to guarantee the quality, making sure our customers just get the right products. But, if it does happen, you may need to send us some details of the failed led filament bulbs such as the operating condition and the surroundings, better with picture. Once we confirmed it is kind of Quality Issue from our side, we will send you replacement within your next shipment.

Q5: Do your  led bulbs emit UV light?
A5: No. But you should never point an LED light into your eyes. The light is very bright and could cause damage.

 

More information about our compamy and products welcome to visit :web: www.new-lights.com

 

 

Verified Information

This information was Verified by Bureau Veritas and is valid for the following period: 2014/12/16 --- 2015/12/15
The information below covers both the Gold Supplier and its related companies, which are defined according to china laws and regulations, and which will also be clearly displayed in the full report >>

The competitive advantage of product line:

They mainly export to Western Europe, Eastern Europe and North America. They can be manufactured according to client's requirements.

Production Capacity:

Product Line NameProduction Line CapacityActual Units Produced(Previous Year)
Fluorescent Lamp, Ultraviolet Lamp, LEDT4/T5/T8 Fluorescent Lamp, 2,800,000 Pieces/Month; T5 Lamp Fixture, 300,000 Pieces/Month; Ultraviolet Lamp, 220,000 Pieces/Month; LED, 500,000 Pieces/Month; LED tBulb, 300,000 Pieces/MonthT4/T5/T8 Fluorescent Lamp, 18,000,000 Pieces; T5 Lamp Fixture, 2,000,000 Pieces; Ultraviolet Lamp, 2,400,000 Pieces; LED, 5,600,000 Pieces; LED Bulb, 1,200,000 Pieces

 

Export Market Distribution:

MarketRevenue(Previous Year)Total Revenue (%)
North AmericaUSD 1,171,00014.53
South AmericaUSD 120,0001.49
Eastern EuropeUSD 1,255,00015.59
Southeast AsiaUSD 606,0007.53
AfricaUSD 352,0004.37
OceaniaUSD 300,0003.73
Mid EastUSD 643,0007.99
Western EuropeUSD 3,365,50041.79
Northern EuropeUSD 120,0001.49
South AsiaUSD 120,0001.49

 

Production Machinery:

Machine NameBrand & Model No.QuantityNumber of Year(s) UsedCondition
Powder Insertion MachineNo Information98.0Acceptable
Sealing MachineNo Information58.0Acceptable
Lamp Automatic Production LineNo Information37.0Acceptable
Filaments Packaging MachineNo Information42.0Acceptable
Part Placement MachineMX200L12.0Acceptable
Wave Soldering Machine350SS25.0Acceptable

 

Testing Machinery:

Machine NameBrand & Model No.QuantityNumber of Year(s) UsedCondition
Light Source Analysis SystemVOLNIC-600012.0Acceptable
LED Thermal Characteristics TesterT-312.0Acceptable
LED Photo-electric MeterFL20212.0Acceptable
Inductor TesterLY277517.0Acceptable
Multiplex Temperature TesterTMP-1617.0Acceptable
LED Power Drive TesterUI205017.0Acceptable
Electronic Ballast TesterUI200017.0Acceptable
Aging Tester 1No Information58.0Acceptable
Aging Tester 2No Information48.0